2m MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable 267645

2m MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable - 267645. Fiber Mode OM3 50/125?m Wavelength 850/1300nm. Connector A MPO Female (pinless) Connector B MPO Female (pinless). Jacket OD 3.0mm Cable Jacket LSZH.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Fiber Type: : Single-Mode , MPN: : 2323232: Cable Type: : Duplex , Cable Length: : 3m: Connector A: : MPO , Connector(s) B: : MPO: Brand: : Unbranded/Generic , UPC: : 616175675013 ,

2m MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM3 50//125 Multimode Trunk Cable 267645